FLYNN’S SPRING LEAGUE FINAL LEAGUE TABLE.

Team 1Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 5Total  
Padraic O Dowd000000
Adrian Beirne1521001753
Johnny Martin162020211895
Robert Donaldson162019221996
Barry Donnellan0170172054
Keith Tighe171718201789
Sean McAuliffe000000
Seamus Sheeran1301913045
Anne Cox10109121253
Maureen Egan16171501765
Total8095919291449
Team 2Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
John Coffey16221820076
Des Beirne1517016048
Jessie Doherty1501510040
Kevin Ward1820202022100
Anthony Noone181720201994
Damien Duignan20191920078
Clayton Good009009
Albert Noone1423018055
Helen Martin01716161564
Niamh Scanlon0181502053
Total87102889676449
0
Team 3 Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
Benny Boyle000000
Niall Roche201918211997
Frank J. F. McGrath192219201797
Joseph Bruen1718015050
Damien Cosgrave0140201549
Kevin O’Rourke16181601868
Sean Duignan162319171994
Francie Foley712140033
Philomena McWeeney121619171781
Geraldine Prenderville910010029
Total8498919590458
Team 4 WINNERS Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
Paul Roche2217202220101
Pat Gannon2420192420107
Declan Reilly15141516060
Marc McDermott131318141674
Michael Masterson131716171982
Declan Loftus2025232421113
Michael P Regan000000
Pat Conlon18018201975
Gabrielle Madsen15201301462
Carmel Stritch151215191677
Total99999510996498
0
Team 5Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
Jason Loftus00230023
Leo Mulvey17181921075
Geraldine Farry1315140042
Colm Griffin018180036
Paul Kelleher191723171995
Seamus Sweeney02021202182
Seamus Mulhern000000
Martin Talbot171518202292
Kathleen Loftus01316131355
Frances Molloy151100026
Total82881029175438
Team 6Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
Brian Beirne18172420079
Liam Bruen20202001272
Niall Loftus1721210059
Paul Reid191620161990
Dermot Monaghan101817152080
Hugh Gralton007007
Austin McDermott01000010
Michael Foley0171922058
Attracta O’Connor1115140040
Eta King21109022
Total8591998251408
0
Team 7Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
Noel McDermott141820222195
Terry Leahy0201723060
Siobhan Talbot81417131365
Kevin McDermott1002416050
Gary Hartigan16122302374
Ken Moran16171201459
Shane Fitzpatrick17162002073
Dave Taylor140210035
Brenda Kelly81600024
Eithne McGuire710155037
Total71871057978420
Team 8Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
Keith Duignan231820161794
John Moffatt15171921072
Colm Loftus2121212120104
Thomas Aherne2020212222105
Frank Mulvey19171518069
Jamie Mulligan132022201590
Mo Duffy242015192098
Oliver Curran132017161884
Anna Sheerin12141516966
Ruth Creamer0026311
Total100959910089483
0
Team 9Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
Joey Casey1721231921101
Kevin Doherty12000012
Fiachra Neary0162601759
Sean Gilmartin1413140041
Michael Gallagher191920122191
Charlie Farrell14141918065
Muiris Flynn800111231
Liam Loftus0252419068
Renee Dolan014180032
Marie Leydon 61415151363
Deidre McGettrick91415131162
Total73951118484447
Team 10Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
David McDermott131919182089
Shane Kelly 000000
PJ Sharkey152021201591
Hugh Bracken20192019078
Frank Duffy171720261999
Gary Ward121917192289
Frank Tighe1919019057
Jim Newcombe1300162049
Anna Smith14140121555
Molly Daly01416161763
Total85919610098470
Team 11Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
Albert Hogg132120212196
Paul O Brien2216220060
Chris Lowe01722192078
Derek Nolan1601821055
Pascal McGuire152115201990
Leo Kavanagh162120211896
Jamie Ward110011022
James Deane171820212197
Mary King01415181562
Noeleen Moffatt141016161369
Kieran Oates14211919073
Total859810010296481
Team 12Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
Gordon Kavanagh151200027
Jim King17212219079
Kevin Sheeran200210041
Gerry McDermott1818170053
Jimmy Egan15141701965
Liam Quinn1012017039
James Hoban16141901766
Christy Barry18171515065
Mary Molloy1501619050
Elizabeth Muldowney141600030
Total8886957036375
0
Team 13Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 50
Sean Bohan1914001952
Tommy Mulvey20150212076
Pat King14212320078
Andy Connellan15210181973
Johnny Beirne191922211899
Aidan Sheerin132016172187
Colm Meath Griffen150150030
Sham000000
Lorna Baker16914181471
Delores Mulvey148022044
Total89909010293464
Phone: +353(0)71 9667015
Woodbrook, Carrick on Shannon
Co. Roscommon