Flynn’s Spring League Table.After Rd 4.

Team 1Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Padraic O Dowd0000
Adrian Beirne152100
Johnny Martin16202021
Robert Donaldson16201922
Barry Donnellan017017
Keith Tighe17171820
Sean McAuliffe0000
Seamus Sheeran1301913
Anne Cox1010912
Maureen Egan1617150
Total 80959192
Team 2Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
John Coffey16221820
Des Beirne1517016
Jessie Doherty1501510
Kevin Ward18202020
Anthony Noone18172020
Damien Duignan20191920
Clayton Good0090
Albert Noone1423018
Helen Martin0171616
Niamh Scanlon018150
Total871028896
Team 3 Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Benny Boyle0000
Niall Roche20191821
Frank J. F. McGrath19221920
Joseph Bruen1718015
Damien Cosgrave014020
Kevin O’Rourke1618160
Sean Duignan16231917
Francie Foley712140
Philomena McWeeney12161917
Geraldine Prenderville910010
Total84989195
Team 4 Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Paul Roche22172022
Pat Gannon24201924
Declan Reilly15141516
Marc McDermott13131814
Michael Masterson13171617
Declan Loftus20252324
Michael P Regan0000
Pat Conlon1801820
Gabrielle Madsen1520130
Carmel Stritch15121519
Total999995109
Team 5Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Jason Loftus00230
Leo Mulvey17181921
Geraldine Farry1315140
Colm Griffin018180
Paul Kelleher19172317
Seamus Sweeney0202120
Seamus Mulhern0000
Martin Talbot17151820
Kathleen Loftus0131613
Frances Molloy151100
Total828810291
Team 6Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Brian Beirne18172420
Liam Bruen2020200
Niall Loftus1721210
Paul Reid19162016
Dermot Monaghan10181715
Hugh Gralton0070
Austin McDermott01000
Michael Foley0171922
Attracta O’Connor1115140
Eta King21109
Total85919982
Team 7Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Noel McDermott14182022
Terry Leahy0201723
Siobhan Talbot8141713
Kevin McDermott1002416
Gary Hartigan1612230
Ken Moran1617120
Shane Fitzpatrick1716200
Dave Taylor140210
Brenda Kelly81600
Eithne McGuire710155
Total718710579
Team 8Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Keith Duignan23182016
John Moffatt15171921
Colm Loftus21212121
Thomas Aherne20202122
Frank Mulvey19171518
Jamie Mulligan13202220
Mo Duffy24201519
Oliver Curran13201716
Anna Sheerin12141516
Ruth Creamer0026
Total1009599100
Team 9Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Joey Casey17212319
Kevin Doherty12000
Fiachra Neary016260
Sean Gilmartin1413140
Michael Gallagher19192012
Charlie Farrell14141918
Muiris Flynn80011
Liam Loftus0252419
Renee Dolan014180
Marie Leydon 6141515
Deidre McGettrick9141513
Total739511184
Team 10Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
David McDermott13191918
Shane Kelly 0000
PJ Sharkey15202120
Hugh Bracken20192019
Frank Duffy17172026
Gary Ward12191719
Frank Tighe1919019
Jim Newcombe130016
Anna Smith1414012
Molly Daly0141616
Total859196100
Team 11Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Albert Hogg13212021
Paul O Brien2216220
Chris Lowe0172219
Derek Nolan1601821
Pascal McGuire15211520
Leo Kavanagh16212021
Jamie Ward110011
James Deane17182021
Mary King0141518
Noeleen Moffatt14101616
Kieran Oates14211919
Total8598100102
Team 12Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Gordon Kavanagh151200
Jim King17212219
Kevin Sheeran200210
Gerry McDermott1818170
Jimmy Egan1514170
Liam Quinn1012017
James Hoban1614190
Christy Barry18171515
Mary Molloy1501619
Elizabeth Muldowney141600
Total88869570
Team 13Week 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4
Sean Bohan191400
Tommy Mulvey2015021
Pat King14212320
Andy Connellan1521018
Johnny Beirne19192221
Aidan Sheerin13201617
Colm Meath Griffen150150
Sham0000
Lorna Baker1691418
Delores Mulvey148022
Total899090102
Phone: +353(0)71 9667015
Woodbrook, Carrick on Shannon
Co. Roscommon